PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
04:32:46 |
38,38 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:34 |
|
3 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:36 |
|
4 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:49 |
|
5 |
GUARDEÑO Jaume |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:24 |
|
6 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
01:34 |
|
7 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:38 |
|
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
01:38 |
|
9 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
01:38 |
|
10 |
MUJIKA Mikel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
01:57 |
|
11 |
DELGADO David |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:06 |
|
12 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
02:10 |
|
13 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
02:10 |
|
14 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
02:21 |
|
15 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:25 |
|
16 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:25 |
|
17 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
02:42 |
|
18 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
02:45 |
|
19 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
02:45 |
|
20 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
03:06 |
|
21 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:08 |
|
22 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
03:30 |
|
23 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
03:55 |
|
24 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
04:15 |
|
25 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
04:58 |
|
26 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
05:33 |
|
27 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:01 |
|
28 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
09:18 |
|
29 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
09:41 |
|
30 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
09:48 |
|
31 |
ESPARZA Unai |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
10:26 |
|
32 |
SOTO Antonio |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
10:32 |
|
33 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
10:32 |
|
34 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
10:32 |
|
35 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
11:45 |
|
36 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
11:45 |
|
37 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
11:47 |
|
38 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
13:57 |
|
39 |
GUAVITA Cesar David |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
13:57 |
|
40 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
14:22 |
|
41 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
14:53 |
|
42 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
14:56 |
|
43 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
14:56 |
|
44 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
15:28 |
|
45 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
16:09 |
|
46 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
18:17 |
|
47 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
18:17 |
|
48 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
18:32 |
|
49 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
19:14 |
|
50 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
19:14 |
|
51 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
19:14 |
|
52 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
19:52 |
|
53 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
19:52 |
|
54 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
19:52 |
|
55 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
20:03 |
|
56 |
COBO CAYON Ivan |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
23:19 |
|
57 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
23:19 |
|
58 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
23:19 |
|
59 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
23:31 |
|
60 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
23:42 |
|
61 |
GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
24:34 |
|
62 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
30:37 |
|
63 |
BECK Jonas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
30:37 |
|
64 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
30:37 |
|
65 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
30:37 |
|
66 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
30:37 |
|
67 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
30:37 |
|
68 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
30:37 |
|
69 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
30:37 |
|
70 |
PEREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
30:37 |
|
71 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
30:37 |
|
72 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
30:37 |
|
73 |
DIAS Daniel |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
30:37 |
|
74 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
30:37 |
|
75 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
32:20 |
|
76 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
38:20 |
|
77 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
38:20 |
|
78 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
38:20 |
|
79 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
38:20 |
|
80 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
38:20 |
|
81 |
GUTIÉRREZ José Manuel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
38:20 |
|
82 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
38:24 |
|
83 |
SÁNCHEZ Ángel |
ESP |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
38:24 |
|
84 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
38:24 |
|
85 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
38:24 |
|
86 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
38:24 |
|
87 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
38:24 |
|
88 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
38:24 |
|
89 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
38:24 |
|
90 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
38:24 |
|
91 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
38:29 |
|
92 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
38:42 |
|
93 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
38:48 |
|
94 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
40:08 |
|
95 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
42:20 |
|
96 |
ROTA RUS Raul |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
42:20 |
|
97 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
42:20 |
|
98 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
42:20 |
|
99 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
42:20 |
|
100 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
44:25 |
|
DNF |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
DNF |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
40:34:04 |
|
2 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:45 |
|
3 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
01:00 |
|
4 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
01:06 |
|
5 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:15 |
|
6 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:30 |
|
7 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
02:01 |
|
8 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
02:58 |
|
9 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
04:04 |
|
10 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
05:07 |
|
11 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
05:09 |
|
12 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
05:19 |
|
13 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
05:55 |
|
14 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
08:56 |
|
15 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
11:20 |
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
11:44 |
|
17 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
13:51 |
|
18 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
16:48 |
|
19 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
16:58 |
|
20 |
GUARDEÑO Jaume |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
17:05 |
|
21 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
21:05 |
|
22 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
22:37 |
|
23 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
22:38 |
|
24 |
MUJIKA Mikel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
22:49 |
|
25 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
25:25 |
|
26 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
27:29 |
|
27 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
30:02 |
|
28 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
30:07 |
|
29 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
33:46 |
|
30 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
38:57 |
|
31 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
38:57 |
|
32 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
39:03 |
|
33 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
40:38 |
|
34 |
DELGADO David |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
42:10 |
|
35 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
44:13 |
|
36 |
GUAVITA Cesar David |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
49:55 |
|
37 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
52:36 |
|
38 |
SOTO Antonio |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
54:23 |
|
39 |
GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
54:57 |
|
40 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
58:57 |
|
41 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
01:03:27 |
|
42 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
01:07:22 |
|
43 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
01:09:18 |
|
44 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
01:10:00 |
|
45 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
01:11:52 |
|
46 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:14:36 |
|
47 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:16:55 |
|
48 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:19:12 |
|
49 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
01:19:38 |
|
50 |
ESPARZA Unai |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
01:25:16 |
|
51 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
01:28:01 |
|
52 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:28:21 |
|
53 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
01:29:38 |
|
54 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
01:33:40 |
|
55 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
01:33:56 |
|
56 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
01:41:33 |
|
57 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
01:42:00 |
|
58 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
01:43:18 |
|
59 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
01:44:05 |
|
60 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
01:44:36 |
|
61 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:44:37 |
|
62 |
COBO CAYON Ivan |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:49:17 |
|
63 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
01:49:42 |
|
64 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
01:50:13 |
|
65 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
01:55:08 |
|
66 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:56:05 |
|
67 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:01:57 |
|
68 |
ROTA RUS Raul |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
02:02:12 |
|
69 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
02:05:30 |
|
70 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:07:08 |
|
71 |
DIAS Daniel |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
02:07:22 |
|
72 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
02:07:40 |
|
73 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
02:08:22 |
|
74 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:09:15 |
|
75 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:13:31 |
|
76 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
02:17:33 |
|
77 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
02:17:41 |
|
78 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:18:56 |
|
79 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
02:19:30 |
|
80 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:19:59 |
|
81 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
02:20:26 |
|
82 |
GUTIÉRREZ José Manuel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
02:23:12 |
|
83 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
02:24:27 |
|
84 |
SÁNCHEZ Ángel |
ESP |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
02:28:13 |
|
85 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
02:33:57 |
|
86 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
02:36:02 |
|
87 |
BECK Jonas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
02:36:03 |
|
88 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
02:37:46 |
|
89 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:42:28 |
|
90 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
02:43:44 |
|
91 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:44:28 |
|
92 |
PEREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
02:46:00 |
|
93 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
02:55:25 |
|
94 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
02:58:58 |
|
95 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
03:01:10 |
|
96 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
03:08:18 |
|
97 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:08:38 |
|
98 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
03:09:29 |
|
99 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:10:30 |
|
100 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
03:23:05 |
|